2019-20 Results

 

Num Name   13.10.19 27.10.19 10.11.19 01.12.19 15.12.19 29.12.19 12.01.20 26.01.20 09.02.20 23.02.20 08.03.20 22.03.20
9-13 Junior. 100cc
6 Thomas Hunt 85cc 20 8 6 0 6                
161 Toby Johnson 65ccc 18 6 4 8 0                
128 Ted Wilkinson 16 0 8 0 8                
10 Leon Drury 85cc 15 2 3 6 4                
72 Jaden Lewis 8 0 2 3 3                
36 Maddie Banks 65cc 6 4 0 2 0                
116 James Hobson 6 0 0 4 2                
89 Ruby Hunt 65cc 4 3 1 0 0                
11 Boyd Asher 0 0 0 0 0                
13-16 Junior Up To 150cc 2 or 4 Stroke
7 Bradley Perkins 150cc 24 8 8 8 0                
42 Liam Hunt 85cc 6 6 0 0 0                
66 Katy Hand 6 0 6 0 0                
27 Sam Martin 6 0 0 6 0                
88 Brendan Germany 4 0 4 0 0                
13-16 Junior UpTo 250cc 2 / 4 Stroke
11 Joshua Barker 22 0 8 8 6                
25 Lewis Cooper 250cc 20 8 4 4 4                
4 Liam Rear 250cc 19 4 6 6 3                
112 Liam Hunt 8 0 0 0 8                
44 Liam Cooper 250cc 6 6 0 0 0                
66 Katy Hand 0 0 0 0 0                
200cc. Road Bike
22 Steven Nicholls 24 4 4 8 8                
42 Neil Massey 20 8 6 3 3                
343 Ian Brammer 17 3 8 0 6                
85 David Holt 13 0 3 6 4                
37 Andrew Lester 10 6 1 2 1                
17 Arron Staniforth 7 2 1 4 0                
20 Jake Staniforth 6 1 1 1 3                
7 Jon Wilson 4 1 1 1 1                
22 Nathon Howitt 4 2 0 0 2                
26 Matt Howitt 3 1 0 0 2                
13 Max Inman 2 0 2 0 0                
2 Martin Hill 1 1 0 0 0                
28 Adam Holden 1 0 1 0 0                
37 Tom Batham 1 0 C 0 1                
43 Arrun Haywood 0 0 C 0 0                
250cc. Road Bike 126cc.-250cc. 2/4 Stroke
21 Liam Stafford 23 8 4 8 3                
85 Tom Busfield 22 0 8 6 8                
76 Martin Eatch 17 4 6 1 6                
24 Neil Tuxworth 14 3 3 4 4                
68 Joseph Brindley 11 6 C 3 2                
36 Joe Banks 8 8 0 0 0                
17 Paul Seddon 6 1 2 1 2                
30 Barry Gammidge 2 2 0 0 0                
448 William Fairweather 3 1 C 1 1                
1 Michael School 3 0 1 1 1                
12 Dylan Lee 3 0 0 2 1                
10 Jack Hunt 1 0 1 0 0                
11 Scott Lawton 2 0 0 1 1                
300/400cc Road Bike. 2/4 Stroke
10 Andrew Lee 16 8 8 0 0                
76 Martin Eatch 10 4 6 0 0                
12 Dylan Lee 6 6 C 0 0                
Unlimited Road Bike
28 Adam Grise 18 6 6 0 6                
51 Steve Lomas 16 8 8 c 0                
10 Andrew Lee 16 0 0 8 8                
29 Andrew Grant 9 4 4 0 1                
32 Jamie Fen-Smith 9 1 0 6 2                
55 Robert Dransfield 8 0 3 4 1                
16 Michael Smalley 7 1 2 3 1                
11 Antony Copley 4 1 1 2 0                
15 Michael Sharpe 4 2 1 0 1                
30 Barry Gammidge 4 0 0 0 4                
132 Douglas Reed 3 3 0 0 0                
1 Mark Roche 2 1 1 0 0                
7 Jamie Asher 2 0 C 1 1                
68 Chris Lake 1 1 0 0 0                
27 Anthony Carben 1 0 0 1 0                
17 Arron Staniforth 1 0 0 0 1                
GRASS
11 Clive Booth 22 0 8 8 6                
61 David Hunt 8 0 8 0 0                
76 Brad Hardman 8 0 0 0 8                
6 Steve Cook 6 0 6 0 c                
7 Ian Austin 4 0 0 0 4                
32 Jamie Fen-Smith 0 C C 0 0                
Up to 125 M/C 2/4 Stroke
77 Craig Lee 24 8 8 0 8                
401 Daniel Lester 18 3 6 6 3                
25 Joe Mansell 11 2 1 4 6                
11 Joe Cole 9 0 0 8 1                
123 Josh Pennell 8 4 3 0 1                
61 Alex Grise 6 6 0 0 0                
72 Harry Meanwell 5 0 1 0 4                
29 Macauley Webb 5 1 4 0 0                
16 Michael Smalley 5 C C 3 2                
121 Chris Germany 2 0 2 0 0                
115 Jenna Roberts 1 1 0 0 0                
6 Ben Donald 1 0 1 0 0                
11 Jamie Asher 0 1 C 0 0                
126 to 250cc.M/C 2/4 Stroke
93 Jack Bell 30 8 8 8 6                
118 Fegus Bluff 20 6 6 6 2                
8 Graham Cooper 11 3 2 4 2                
5 Chris Cabourn 11 C 1 6 4                
44 Toby Rea 10 2 1 4 3                
14 Elliz Cox 8 4 4 0 0                
22 Kier Armstrong 8 0 0 8 0                
156 David Jackson 8 0 0 0 8                
16 Michael Smalley 4 0 3 1 0                
88 Sam Shook 3 0 1 1 1                
71 Ian Cooper 2 0 1 1 0                
2 Joe Robinson 2 0 0 1 1                
34 Jon Bell 1 0 0 1 0                
300cc. Unlim. 2/4 Stroke
36 George Pickering 30 6 8 8 8                
93 Jack Bell 20 4 6 6 4                
22 Olliver Moses 10 3 4 3 0                
11 Gary Birtaistle 9 0 3 0 6                
14 Tim Neave 8 8 0 0 0                
71 Scott Faulkner 8 2 1 4 1                
7 Ben Baker 4 1 0 3 0                
34 Kevin Hardy 4 1 1 1 1                
36 Joe Banks 3 0 2 1 0                
29 Dave Talton 3 0 1 1 1                
26 Danny Lonsdale 3 1 0 0 2                
15 Kier Armstrong 3 0 0 0 3                
23 Allan Merkel 2 0 0 2 0                
47 Glenn Sommerfield 1 1 0 0 0                
72 Mark Lonsdale 1 1 0 0 0                
31 Simon Pattison 1 1 0 0 0                
76 Guy Adams 1 0 1 0 0                
1 Michael Cambell 1 0 0 1 0                
  JUNIOR CHAMPION                          
6 Thomas Hunt 100                        
7 Bradley Perkins 92                        
112 Liam Hunt 80                        
161 Toby Johnson 73                        
SENIOR CHAMPION
38 George Pickering 130                        
93 Jack Bell 124                        
77 Craig Lee 120